2017-18 REGISTERED TEAMS

* Update: For 2017-2018 battle season, the first 36 teams will have guaranteed spots, and we are wait-listing additional teams. If we can hit 48 teams, then those teams will be added as a block. A team is considered registered if at least four members of that team have registered (members must list the same team coach).

  1. COACH BELDEN:  Bridget B., Vada B., Anastasia C., Samantha D., Emma D., Adeline M. (6)
  2. COACH BERTODATTO: Winston C., Reese M., Grace R., Porter S., Anna W., Michael F. (6)
  3. COACH BITEMAN: Dylan A., Steven B., Audrey W., Madeline B., Donovan M., Jonah A. (6)
  4. COACH BONGIORNO: Chloe S., Lucy B., Abby M., Iali R., Anna R., Nanea M. (6)
  5. COACH CAVANAUGH: Ava B., Piper C., Claire D., Lilah G., Lily M., Eli P. (6)
  6. COACH CHAMBERS: Sophia B., Fernanda C., Kate H., Jillian S., Liberty H., Zoey J. (6)
  7. COACH CRAM: Autumn C., Sophia F., Sofia H., Olivia H., Daniel K., Alex L. (6)
  8. COACH GIRRBACH: Gabe G., Layne G., Nash R., Spencer S., Caden S., Ben W. (6)
  9. COACH HODGES: Willow H., Jackson K., Sadie H., Chloe M., Emerson S. Tessa B. (6)
  10. COACH KILLIAN: Cora S., Leah W., Rebecca M., Luella W., Addisyn G. (5)
  11. COACH KING: Luke G., Maxwell K., Zachary T., Amelia A., Molly C., James T. (6)
  12. COACH KLAFT: Opal D., Cailey K., Evelyn K., Gaby M., Karlee N., Anna P. (6)
  13. COACH LEETE: Lillian G., Lucy J., Madelyn L., Lila S., Cadence I., AnaBeth C. (6)
  14. COACH LESINSKI: Philip G., Mara N., Ben W., Grace J., Aubrey L., Braxton L. (6)
  15. COACH PIERSON: David A., Kaylynn B., Tyler K., Cullen K., Kate P., Cameron S. (6)
  16. COACH RENFER-FLECHTER: Elijah F., Leland R., Helly T., Adeline D., Katie C., Chloe S. (6)
  17. COACH RICHARDS: Cecilia B., Lilianna D., Lizzie H., Kayla M., Ellie R., Kate R. (6)
  18. COACH RICHARDSON: Jack G., Abby H., Isaac K., Robby M., Saunders R., Laurel W. (6)
  19. COACH SCHIN: Eleanor B., Abigail H., Emma K., Jennie L., Tess T. (5)
  20. COACH SHORE: Sophia D., Isaac S., Honorae S., Jack S., Danielle F., Winslow R. (6)
  21. COACH PAULSON: Sydney A., Jonathan P., Eric P., Louis R., Paige R., Madeline S. (6)
  22. COACH VANHOUTEN: Anna B., Mya E., Riley R., Ella V., Evelyn B., Sophie B. (6)
  23. COACH VOLBRECHT: Vienna M., Gus B., Audrey M., Lizzie V., Nathan S. (5)
  24. COACH ARNOLD:  Irena B., Gretchen A., Olivia B., Phoebe J., Maggie H., Lyla K. (6)
  25. COACH HERMEL: Bella F., Eliana H., Teagan K., Sean H., Mitchell D., Josefa T. (6)
  26. COACH MADION: Jack H., Ben L., Isabel E., Cady M., Mae M., Riley W. (6)
  27. COACH MADIGAN HAMMERSLEY: Emerson H., Jace R., Maya N., Jennifer B., Aaron U. (5)
  28. COACH MOHR: Dillyn M., Brady M., Madison V., Jalee D., Dylan D., Harmony C. (6)
  29. COACH PIHLAJA: Isaac P., Eva H., Eleanor S., Charles C., Delaney W., Roseanna V. (6)
  30. COACH MALONE: Maddie M., Keiley B., Josephine S., Dylann L., Lucille D. (5)
  31. COACH MACPHERSON: James T., Maggie M., George M., Zoe M., Lilly M., Lily K. (6)
  32. COACH THAXTON: Julia T., Katherine S., Lily A., Regan F., Jack M., Patrick P. (6)
  33. COACH ETTAWAGESHIK: Daisy N., Mollie E., Madeline M., Sam R., Tyleen P., Marcus L. (6)
  34. COACH SHUFF: Sophia S., Hailey N., Bailey W., Laila H., Kate Z., Gwen R. (6)
  35. COACH SOSA: Edison P., Liliana S., Kailhe B., Morgan P., Hunter B., Sierra B. (6)
  36. COACH TROWBRIDGE: Sarah W., Branden M., Allison T., Luke O. (4)

 

 

 WAITLIST

  1. COACH MORGAN: Alexander M., Samuel M., Michael R., Ivy H., Finnley G., Gemma G. (6)
  2. COACH HASSLER: Lillian H., Pierce H., Mara V., Elizabeth E. (4)
  3. COACH KIME: Abby K, Mitchell M., Zach H., Adam S. (4)
  4. COACH SHEETS: McKenna S., Max J., Lilya H., Kasen K., Charlie S., Luke V. (6)

 

 

Questions?

Contact Team Coordinator, Megan Shapiro, meganshapiro@gmail.com